Teams

Magic Moments
-
1 Gasser Lukas
2 Zanier Peter
3 Weißkopf Jeff
4 Leibetseder Stefan
5 Hubert Helmut
6 Taferner Stefan
7 Rapatz Arno
8 Schmidl Seppi
Team Jack
-
1 Tagger Stephan
2 Mandler Thomas
3 Tagger Ben
4 Pitscheider Jürgen
5 Unterassinger Franz
6 Dellacher Ludwig
7 Mandler Gerold
8 Schneeberger Michael
9 Jakober Alfred
TCL Future
-
1 Legerer Fabian
2 Legerer Jürgen
3 Salentinig Gabi
4 Gussger Daniel
5 Pölt Maxi
6 Tagger Emma
7 Scherzer Marlin
8 Tagger Lilli
9 Pölt Alexander
10 Blaßnig Daniel
Sportunion Anras
-
1 Moritz Philip
2 Troger Daniel
3 Troger Miriam
4 Mitterdorfer Simon
5 Fuchs Jürgen
6 Goller Tom
7 Pichler Roland
8 Goller Rene
9 Bachlechner Wolfgang
10 Rauchegger Harald
Union Raika Compedal Thal/Assling
 -
1 Frick Paul
2 Kirchmair Martin
3 Aichholzer Heli
4 Kontschieder Clemens
5 Behounek Stefan
6 Bodner Max
7 Außerdorfer Thomas
8 Stocker Markus
9 Michael Jungmann
10 Kirchmair Franz
11 Fuchs Andreas
Mix-Team
-
1 Thorer Michael
2 Geiler Manuel
3 Gasser Rainhard
4 Thorer Florian
5 Lanzer Julian
6 Idl Bernhard
7 Staller Marco
8 Karre Martin
9 Detomaso Oliver
10 Gasser Stefan
11 Rainer Gerhard
12 Gasser Erwin
13 Unterguggenberger Alfred
14 Gstinig Klaus
OSK VB Kötschach-Mauthen
-
1 Warmuth Hannes
2 Schuh Jakob
3 Rosenke Christian
4 Längle Marco
5 Lesiak Gernot
6 Katschnig Alexander
7 Obernosterer Gregor
8 Kofler Hermann
9 Thurner Klaus
10 Dr. Hörmann Hannes
11 Trutschnig Markus
12 Kofler Michael
13 Trutschnig Wolfgang
14 Klaus Markus
15 Mayer Werner
16 Lackner Manfred
Union Lienz
 -
1 Moritz Paul
2 Moritz Michael
3 Bacher Johannes
4 Winkler Stefan
5 Forcher David
6 Salcher Ewald
7 Salcher Janik
8 De Biasio Christian
9 Egger Erwin
10 Idl Andreas
11 Brunner Alexander
12 Hausberger Mario
13 Sachsenmaier Daniel
14 Singer Alfred
15 Prislan Lukas
16 Weiler Bernd
17 Forcher Elias
18 Totschnig Andreas
19 Dellacher Michael
20 Grimm Marco
21 Moser Daniel
22 Lindsberger Adrian
23 Saiger Lukas
24 Moser Julian
25 Breschan Michael
26 Hausberger Livio Maximilian
27 Kizler Marcus Stefan
28 Mair Lothar
29 Birschl Jonas
30 Lindsberger Magnus
31 Ortner Lukas